Sara Nice – ActressesClipsPacks

Sara Nice

Sara Nice (aka Andrea, Elvira, Sarah, Sarah Nice, Eva S.) Actresses Clips Packs
46 clips | 10.91 GB
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: August 18, 1981 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Andrea, Sarah Nice
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32D-25-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Sara Nice1 Sara Nice2

 
Download all screenhots:

all_previews_SaraNice.rar

 

Ex-Load.com
 

SaraNice_anal_sex_in_the_toilet.wmv
SaraNice_Boobsville_World_Tour_2.avi
SaraNice_British_Rich_Bitches_2.avi
SaraNice_Cabaret_Bizarre_2004_sc4.avi
SaraNice_Der_Megascharfe_Waschsalon.avi
SaraNice_Double_Parked_7_Highway_Check_Point_2003.wmv
SaraNice_Eingesamte_Teens_2003.avi
SaraNice_Enigma_2003_sc4.avi
SaraNice_Enigma_2003_sc5.avi
SaraNice_entertained_and_comforted.avi
SaraNice_Euro_Sluts_1_2005.wmv
SaraNice_Filet_Fotzen.avi
SaraNice_Glamour_2_Top_Model_d_Estate.avi
SaraNice_Good_Service_2004.avi
SaraNice_Handyman_35_Heerlijk_Harder_Handyman_2003.avi
SaraNice_Herren_Huren_Sc_1.avi
SaraNice_Herren_Huren_Sc_5.avi
SaraNice_Hotel_Fickmichgut_2002.avi
SaraNice_Il_Convento_Della_Perdizione.avi
SaraNice_Inside_My_Panties_3_2003.avi
SaraNice_Lollipops_17_2002.avi
SaraNice_Maids_In_Britain_2004.wmv
SaraNice_Maids_in_Britain_2_Maid_to_Pleasure_2004.avi
SaraNice_MeetMyGF.avi
SaraNice_Mia_Prima_Volta_3_2005_Jessica_Love.avi
SaraNice_Old_and_Young_2_2004.wmv
SaraNice_Pop_Shots_2004.mpg
SaraNice_Putalocura.wmv
SaraNice_Slam_It_in_Every_Hole_2004.avi
SaraNice_Slut_Dreams_With_SaraNice_.avi
SaraNice_Sommer_Lust_und_Bauernlummel_2002_Jessica_Love.avi
SaraNice_street_whore.avi
SaraNice_Susse_Teeny_Traume_2002.mpg
SaraNice_Sweet_Dreams_With_SaraNice_.avi
SaraNice_Teenies_Mit_Dicken_Titten_4_Sc_1.avi
SaraNice_Teenies_Mit_Dicken_Titten_4_Sc_2.mp4
SaraNice_The_young_girl_try_in_a_toilet.mp4
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Foreplay_1.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Foreplay_2.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Masturbate_1.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Masturbate_2.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Sex_1.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Sex_2.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Tease_1.avi
SaraNice_Virtual_Dreams_Tease_2.avi
SaraNice_Waschen_fohnen_bucken.avi